• ディベートのすすめ

    • Takeru Uchiyama(Joint), Semi Finalist and 2nd Best Speaker

    • Heishiro Kanagawa(Joint), Oct Finalist

    • Suzune Yamashita(Joint), Oct Finalist

    • Aine Uno(Joint), Reserved Breaking Team

    • Daigo Kimura, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Yusuke Yonezawa, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Masahiro Ito, Breaking Adjudicator

  • Titech Cup

    • Takeru Uchiyama, Deputy Chief Adjudicator

  • Malaysia Debate Open

    • Masahiro Ito(Joint), EFL Champion and EFL 5th Best Speaker

    • Heishiro Kanagawa,Masahiro Hayashi,Yusuke Yonezawa, EFL Grand Finalist

    • Yusuke Yonezawa, EFL 4th Best Speaker

  • ICU Tournament

    • Takeru Uchiyama(Joint), Semi Finalist and The Best Speaker

    • Heishiro Kanagawa,Shoki Richard Shu,Yusuke Yonezawa, Quarter Finalist

    • Masahiro Ito, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Naoki Enomoto, Breaking Adjudicator

  • The Kansai

    • Takeru Uchiyama(Joint), Champion and 6th Best Speaker

    • Heishiro Kanagawa,Yusuke Yonezawa(Joint), Quarter Finalist

    • Daigo Kimura,Masahiro Hayashi,Shintaro Kaiho, Pre-Quarter Finalist

    • Naoki Enomoto, Reserved Breaking Adjudicator

  • JPDU Spring Tournament

    • Shintaro Kaiho,Daigo Kimura,Daisuke Ujiie, Oct Finalist

    • Heishiro Kanagawa, Breaking Adjudicator and 9th Best Adjudicator

    • Fumiaki Todo, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Masahiro Ito, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Yusuke Yonezawa, Deputy Chief Adjudicator

  • JPDU Pre-Australs

    • Yusuke Yonezawa, Breaking Adjudicator and Best Adjudicator

  • K-Cup

    • Yutaro Totsuka, 6th Best Speaker

  • Icho Cup

    • Yutaro Totsuka,Luo Xueting, Oct Finalist

    • Yutaro Totsuka, 2nd Best Speaker

    • Heishiro Kanagawa, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Masahiro Hayashi, Breaking Adjudicator

  • Kyushu Cup

    • Masahiro Hayashi, Deputy Chief Adjudicator

  • China BP

    • Shoki Richard Shu,Masahiro Hayashi, Semi Finalist

    • Heishiro Kanagawa,(Joint) Oct Finalist

    • Masahiro Ito,Fumiaki Todo, Oct Finalist

    • Shoki Richard Shu, 7th Best Speaker

    • Masahiro Hayashi, 10th Best Speaker

  • Umeko Cup

    • Yutaro Totsuka,Masami Sugawara, Oct Finalist

  • Hong Kong Debate Open

    • Masahiro Ito,Heishiro Kanagawa, Quarter Finalist

  • Tsukushi Cup

    • Yutaro Totsuka,Luo Xueting, 4th Best Team

    • Yutaro Totsuka, 6th Best Speaker

    • Luo Xieting, 8th Best Speaker

  • BP Novice

    • Suzune Yamashita,Yutaro Totsuka, Quarter Finalist

    • Heishiro Kanagawa, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Masahiro Hayashi, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Naoki Enomoto, Breaking Adjudicator

  • North East Asian Open

    • Masahiro Hayashi,Naoki Enomoto, Semi Finalist

    • Naoki Enomoto, EFL 3rd Best Speaker

    • Masahiro Hayashi, EFL 5th Best Speaker

  • Ryoso Cup

    • Masahiro Ito,Yusuke Yonezawa, Champion

    • Naoki Enomoto(Joint), Quarter Finalist and 5th Best Speaker

    • Masahiro Ito, Best Speaker

    • Yusuke Yonezawa, 8th Best Speaker

    • Takeru Uchiyama, Breaking Adjudicator and 2nd Best Adjudicator

  • Japan BP

    • Heishiro Kanagawa,Yusuke Yonezawa, Semi Finalist

    • Takeru Uchiyama (Joint), Grand Finalist and 4th Best Speaker

    • Masahiro Ito (Joint), Semi Finalist

    • Fumiaki Todo, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Naoki Enomoto, Breaking Adjudicator

    • Masahiro Hayashi, Reserved Breaking Adjudicator

  • Tokyo Mini

    • Masahiro Ito, Deputy Chief Adjudicator

    • Naoki Enomoto, Grand Final Adjudicator and 5th Best Adjudicator

List of achievements in 2015